India best Coaching Institutes in kota:-Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Maths,IIT, PET, PMT,Play School    Parents Login | Staff Login
 
 
PRAVIN CLASSES:-
XI & XII CBSE / RBSE All Subjects Start - 4 July

KBS Academy:-
Admission Open

RTE:-
Application Form are available - 15 March 2014

KBS Academy:-
School Re-Open 1 july 2014

PRAVIN CLASSES:-
XI RBSE New batches Start 12 june Time 4 pm

PRAVIN CLASSES:-
XI & XII CBSE New Batches Start 12 June

PRAVIN CLASSES:-
V - X CBSE New Batches 23 June Time 5-7 pm

 
Student Exam Result Type Student Name find search  
15-05-2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
11323 Yogesh Kumar
XIIth Class
09/10 Surface Chemistry
11322 Nitin Kumar
XIIth Class
09/10 Surface Chemistry
11321 Ankit Yadav
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11320 Mohin Khan
XIIth Class
06/10 Surface Chemistry
11319 Sahin Sharma
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11318 Vikram Singh
XIIth Class
10/10 d - block
11317 Charu Sen
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11316 Ravi Dagar
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11315 Chetan Gurjar
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11314 Dilip Singh
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11313 Rahul Mahawar
XIIth Class
13/20 d - block
11312 Priya Lodha
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11311 Salim
XIIth Class
11/20 d - block
11310 Hrithik Jain
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11309 Kiran Malav
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11308 Hemant Yadav
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11307 Jitendra Yadav
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11306 Urvashi Santwani
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11305 Vandana Kumari
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11304 Manish Kumar
XIIth Class
09/20 d - block
11303 Anita Gupta
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11302 Gunjan Meena
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11301 Dheeraj Kumar
XIIth Class
13/20 d - block
11300 Arti Meena
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11299 Monika Malav
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11298 Priyanshu Hada
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11297 Suraj Mehra
XIIth Class
09/20 d - block
11296 Tanisha Nama
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11295 Sanjay Verma
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11294 Jatul Dev
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11293 Chanchal Bhandari
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11292 Govind Sisodiya
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11291 Yashoda Singh
XIIth Class
12/20 d - block
11290 Karan
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11289 Dolly Dinkar
XIIth Class
08/20 d - block
11288 Rohit Verma
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11287 Rimjhim Rajput
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11286 Sharukh Khan
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11285 Nitin Gautam
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11284 Pooja Sen
XIIth Class
14/20 d - block
11283 Vishal Gurjar
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11282 Sumit Jain
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11280 Manish Singh
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11281 Vedanshu Sharma
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11279 Mahima Singodia
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11278 Neetu Meena
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11277 Rupal Gupta
XIIth Class
07/20 d - block
11276 Neha Shah
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11275 Rajeev
XIIth Class
12/20 d - block
11274 Anjali Joshi
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11273 Megha Kumari
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11272 Meghraj Meena
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11271 Monu Pathak
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11270 Jaya Gupta
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11269 Vaishali Jain
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11268 Varsha Jha
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11267 Himanshu Singh
XIIth Class
07/20 d - block
11266 Himanshi Sen
XIIth Class
14/20 d - block
11265 Aakash
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11264 Shubhashinee Mishra
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11263 Shirin
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11262 Naveen Verma
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11261 Ruchi Jain
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11260 Manisha Rawat
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11259 Meenakshi Sen
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11258 Usha Kumari
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11257 Ashish Meena
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11256 Bablu Singh
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11255 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11254 Dinesh Lodha
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
18/05/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
11194 Rimjhim Rajput
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11193 Vaishali Jain
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11192 Priya Lodha
XIIth Class
13/20 d - block
11191 Shirin
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11190 Mahima Singodia
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11206 Priyanshu Hada
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11205 Vandana Kumari
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11204 Jaya Gupta
XIIth Class
IIIrd
19/20 d - block
11203 Soniya Jha
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11202 Manisha Rawat
XIIth Class
14/20 d - block
11201 Sumit Jain
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11200 Naveen Verma
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11198 Manish Singh
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11199 Naveen Verma
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11234 Pradhuman Sharma
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11233 Dolly Dinkar
XIIth Class
02/20 d - block
11232 Sanjay Verma
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11231 Shadab Khan
XIIth Class
12/20 d - block
11230 Hemant Yadav
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11229 Anjali Mishra
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11228 Akash Meena
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11227 Bablu Singh
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11226 Anita Gupta
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11225 Meghraj Meena
XIIth Class
14/20 d - block
11224 Jatul Dev
XIIth Class
13/20 d - block
11223 Dheeraj Kumar
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11222 Megha Kumari
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11221 Chetan Gurjar
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11220 Rahul Mahawar
XIIth Class
08/20 d - block
11219 Rohit Verma
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11218 Dilip Singh
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11217 Rajeev
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11216 Urvashi Santwani
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11213 Meenakshi Sen
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d
11214 Pooja Meena
XIIth Class
14/20 d - block
11215 Ruchi Jain
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11235 Jeetendra Yadav
XIIth Class
15/20 d - block
11195 Madhavi Baghel
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11196 Neetu Meena
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11197 Vedanshu Sharma
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11212 Subhashinee Mishra
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11211 Anjali Joshi
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11207 Varsha Jha
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11208 Princy Jadon
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11209 Neha Shah
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11210 Nitin Gautam
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11253 Dinesh Lodha
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11252 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11251 Sharukh Khan
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11250 Vishal Gurjar
XIIth Class
116/20 d - block
11249 Sumit Sharma
XIIth Class
14/20 d - block
11248 Ashish Meena
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11247 Govind Sisodiya
XIIth Class
16/20 d - block
11246 Sumit Meena
XIIth Class
17/20 d - block
11245 Yashoda Singh
XIIth Class
11/20 d - block
11244 Chanchal Bhandari
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11243 Arti Meena
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11242 Hrithik Jain
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11236 Karan
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11237 Usha Kumari
XIIth Class
Ist
20/20 d - block
11238 Tanisha Nama
XIIth Class
12/20 d - block
11239 Monu Pathak
XIIth Class
13/20 d - block
11240 Kiran Malav
XIIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 d - block
11241 Monika Malav
XIIth Class
IInd
19/20 d - block
11-05-2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
11189 Nitin Gautam
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11188 Meghraj Meena
XIIth Class
17/25 Surface Chemistry
11187 Rohit Verma
XIIth Class
21/25 Surface Chemistry
11186 Ashish Meena
XIIth Class
05/25 Surface Chemistry
11185 Sumit Jain
XIIth Class
21/25 Surface Chemistry
11184 Jitendra Yadav
XIIth Class
20/25 Surface Chemistry
11183 Naveen Verma
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11182 Varsha Jha
XIIth Class
21/25 Surface Chemistry
11181 Hrithik Jain
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11180 Himanshu Soni
XIIth Class
14/25 Surface Chemistry
11179 Karan
XIIth Class
17/25 Surface Chemistry
11178 Princy Jadon
XIIth Class
18/25 Surface Chemistry
11177 Sanjay Verma
XIIth Class
14/25 Surface Chemistry
11176 Shadab Khan
XIIth Class
13/25 Surface Chemistry
11175 Pradhuman Sharma
XIIth Class
16/25 Surface Chemistry
11174 Vandana Kumari
XIIth Class
IInd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11173 Manish Kumar
XIIth Class
02/25 Surface Chemistry
11172 Anjali Mishra
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11171 Jaya Gupta
XIIth Class
16/25 Surface Chemistry
11170 Dheeraj Kumar
XIIth Class
12/25 Surface Chemistry
11169 Kiran Malav
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11168 Vishal Gurjar
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11167 Monika Malav
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11166 Hemant Yadav
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11165 Archana Meena
XIIth Class
20/25 Surface Chemistry
11164 Soniya Jha
XIIth Class
20/25 Surface Chemistry
11163 Priyanshu Hada
XIIth Class
21/25 Surface Chemistry
11162 Usha Kumari
XIIth Class
18/25 Surface Chemistry
11161 Anjali Joshi
XIIth Class
15/25 Surface Chemistry
11160 Dinesh Lodha
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11159 Urvashi Santwani
XIIth Class
19/25 Surface Chemistry
11158 Neetu Meena
XIIth Class
18/25 Surface Chemistry
11157 Meenakshi Sen
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11156 Megha Kumari
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11155 Monu Pathak
XIIth Class
08/25 Surface Chemistry
11154 Bablu Singh
XIIth Class
14/25 Surface Chemistry
11153 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11152 Madhavi Baghel
XIIth Class
21/25 Surface Chemistry
11150 Shubhashinee Mishra
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11149 Mahima Singodia
XIIth Class
Ist
24/25 Surface Chemistry
11147 Ruchi Jain
XIIth Class
IIIrd
22/25 Surface Chemistry
11148 Pooja Meena
XIIth Class
14/25 Surface Chemistry
11145 Tanisha Nama
XIIth Class
13/25 Surface Chemistry
11146 Anita Gupta
XIIth Class
IInd
23/25 Surface Chemistry
11-04-2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
11151 Rimjhim Rajput
XIIth Class
21/25 Surface Chemistry
20-04-2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
11094 Soniya Jha
XIIth Class
2/10 Surface Chemistry
11093 Shirin
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11092 Neetu Meena
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11091 Mukul Meena
XIIth Class
3/10 Surface Chemistry
11090 Kiran Malav
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11101 Megha Kumari
XIIth Class
9/10 Surface Chemistry
11100 Sumit Jain
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11099 Nitin Gautam
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11095 Rahul Mahawar
XIIth Class
6/10 Surface Chemistry
11096 Dinesh Lodha
XIIth Class
9/10 Surface Chemistry
11097 Meghraj Meena
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11098 Usha Kumari
XIIth Class
9/10 Surface Chemistry
11144 Monu Pathak
XIIth Class
5/10 Surface Chemistry
11142 Vedanshu Sharma
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11143 Vandana Kumari
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11141 Sahil
XIIth Class
5/10 Surface Chemistry
11140 Arbaaz Khan
XIIth Class
5/10 Surface Chemistry
11139 Shahrukh Khan
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11138 Archana Meena
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11137 Mahima Singodia
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11136 Jitendra Yadav
XIIth Class
6/10 Surface Chemistry
11135 Ritik Jain
No Class
5/10 Surface Chemistry
11134 Naveen Verma
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11133 Manisha Rawat
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11132 Pooja Meena
XIIth Class
3/10 Surface Chemistry
11131 Arti Meena
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11130 Arti Kamal
XIIth Class
4/10 Surface Chemistry
11129 Princy Jadon
XIIth Class
3/10 Surface Chemistry
11128 Vishal Gurjar
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11127 Nitul Rathod
XIIth Class
3/10 Surface Chemistry
11126 Surmendra Meena
XIIth Class
1/10 Surface Chemistry
11125 Suraj Mehra
XIIth Class
1/10 Surface Chemistry
11124 Anjali Mishra
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11123 Shadab Khan
XIIth Class
6/10 Surface Chemistry
11122 Himanshu Singh
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11121 Ashish Meena
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11120 Toshi
XIIth Class
2/10 Surface Chemistry
11119 Pooja Sen
XIIth Class
2/10 Surface Chemistry
11117 Chanchal Bhandari
XIIth Class
4/10 Surface Chemistry
11118 Ankit Sisodiya
XIIth Class
3/10 Surface Chemistry
11116 Himanshu Soni
XIIth Class
6/10 Surface Chemistry
11115 Hemant Yadav
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11114 Jaya Gupta
XIIth Class
07/10 Surface Chemistry
11113 Monika Malav
XIIth Class
9/10 Surface Chemistry
11112 Priya Lodha
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11111 Farhat Khan
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11110 Dheeraj Kumar
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11109 Akash
XIIth Class
8/10 Surface Chemistry
11108 Gunjan Meena
XIIth Class
3/10 Surface Chemistry
11107 Bablu Singh
XIIth Class
7/10 Surface Chemistry
11106 Karan
XIIth Class
4/10 Surface Chemistry
11105 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIIth Class
10/10 Surface Chemistry
11103 Madhavi Baghel
XIIth Class
9/10 Surface Chemistry
11104 Meenakshi Sen
XIIth Class
9/10 Surface Chemistry
20-04-14
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
11089 Rajeev
XIIth Class
6/10 Surface Chemistry
Page : << < 1 | 2 > >>
 
Copyrights@2012 Pravin Classes Kota. All Rights Reserved. Developed By:-Mind Wave Softwares