India best Coaching Institutes in kota:-Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Maths,IIT, PET, PMT,Play School    Parents Login | Staff Login
 
 
PRAVIN CLASSES:-
V - XII New Batches Start 3 April 2014

KBS Academy:-
Admission Open

RTE:-
Application Form are available - 15 March 2014

XII CBSE:-
Batches Start - 20 March & 3 April

 
Student Exam Result Type Student Name find search  
22/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10531 Jagveer
7th Class
26/50 Science
10532 Shikhar
7th Class
28/50 Science
10533 Yashaswi
7th Class
18/50 Science
10534 Sandeep
7th Class
25/50 Science
10535 Yuvraj
7th Class
38/50 Science
10536 Shreyansh
7th Class
36/50 Science
10537 Simarjeet
7th Class
42/50 Science
10538 Sonveer
7th Class
49/50 Science
10539 Kratik
7th Class
35/50 Science
10540 Jagveer
7th Class
21/35 Maths
10541 Yashaswi
7th Class
28/35 Maths
10542 Shikhar
7th Class
29/35 Maths
10543 Sandeep
7th Class
23/35 Maths
10544 Yuvraj
7th Class
35/35 Maths
10545 Kratik
7th Class
25/35 Maths
20/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10520 Abhishek
7th Class
06/35 Science
10521 Khushi
7th Class
22/35 Science
10522 Jagveer
7th Class
17/35 Science
10523 Yashaswi
7th Class
14/35 Science
10524 Shikhar
7th Class
08/35 Science
10525 Sandeep
7th Class
01/35 Science
10526 Yuvraj
7th Class
35/35 Science
10527 Shreyansh
7th Class
25/35 Science
10528 Simarjeet
7th Class
25/35 Science
10529 Sonveer
7th Class
35/35 Science
10530 Kratik
7th Class
35/35 Science
18/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10446 Abhishek
7th Class
11/35 Maths
10447 Khushi
7th Class
18/35 Maths
10448 Jagveer
7th Class
20/35 Maths
10449 Yashaswi
7th Class
22/35 Maths
10450 Shikhar
7th Class
28/35 Maths
10451 Sandeep
7th Class
32/35 Maths
10452 Yuvraj
7th Class
28/35 Maths
10453 Shreyansh
7th Class
15/35 Maths
10454 Simarjeet
7th Class
22/35 Maths
10455 Sonveer
7th Class
30/35 Maths
10456 Kratik
7th Class
15/35 Maths
10457 Abhishek
7th Class
19/35 Science
10458 Khushi
7th Class
16/35 Science
10511 Jagveer
7th Class
18/35 Science
10512 Yashaswi
7th Class
09/35 Science
10513 Shikhar
7th Class
19/35 Science
10514 Sandeep
7th Class
04/35 Science
10515 Yuvraj
7th Class
32/35 Science
10516 Shreyansh
7th Class
18/35 Science
10517 Simarjeet
7th Class
27/35 Science
10518 Sonveer
7th Class
29/35 Science
10519 Kratik
7th Class
34/35 Science
10546 Parvez
8th Class
00/35 Science
10547 Yash
8th Class
27/35 Science
10548 Vipul
8th Class
34/35 Science
10549 Sourabh
8th Class
20/35 Science
10550 Rajeev
8th Class
06/35 Science
10551 Piyush
8th Class
19/35 Science
10563 Vidhi
9th Class
41/50 Maths
10564 Aman
9th Class
00/50 Maths
10565 Mohit
9th Class
08/50 Maths
10566 Tushar
9th Class
17/50 Maths
10567 Ishit
9th Class
20/50 Maths
10568 Paramveer
9th Class
10/50 Maths
10569 Ankush
9th Class
Ab Maths
19/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10392 Sumit Meena
XIth Class
14/20 Unit - 12
10393 Gunjan Singh
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10394 Yashodha Singh
XIth Class
11/20 Unit - 12
10395 Anjali
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10396 Archana Meena
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10397 Pavitra Lodha
XIth Class
14/20 Unit - 12
10398 Priya Lodha
XIth Class
06/20 Unit - 12
10399 Ritik Jain
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10400 Govind Sisodiya
XIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 Unit - 12
10401 Nitin Gautam
XIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 Unit - 12
10402 Syam Sunder
XIth Class
09/20 Unit - 12
10403 Bablu Singh
XIth Class
IInd
19/20 Unit - 12
10404 Kshitij Agarwal
XIth Class
14/20 Unit - 12
10405 Naveen Verma
XIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 Unit - 12
10406 Dheeraj Kumar
XIth Class
11/20 Unit - 12
10407 Himanshu Singh
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10408 Vedanshu Sharma
XIth Class
12/20 Unit - 12
10409 Ashish Meena
XIth Class
09/20 Unit - 12
10410 Vikram Singh
XIth Class
14/20 Unit - 12
10411 Anita Gupta
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10412 Manish Singh
XIth Class
12/20 Unit - 12
10413 Neetu Meena
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10414 Himanshu Soni
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10415 Ruchi Jain
XIth Class
15/20 Unit - 12
10416 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIth Class
16/20 Unit - 12
10417 Jaya Gupta
XIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 Unit - 12
10418 Rekha Kachhawa
XIth Class
Ist
20/20 Unit - 12
10419 Subhashinee Mishra
XIth Class
16/20 Unit - 12
10420 Princy Jadon
XIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 Unit - 12
10421 Meenakshi Sen
XIth Class
16/20 Unit - 12
10422 Madhavi Baghel
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10423 Mahima Singodia
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10424 Sanjay Verma
XIth Class
16/20 Unit - 12
10425 Shadab Khan
XIth Class
06/20 Unit - 12
10426 Sumit Jain
XIth Class
17/20 Unit - 12
10427 Rajeev
XIth Class
07/20 Unit - 12
10428 Meghraj Meena
XIth Class
14/20 Unit - 12
10429 Jitendra Yadav
XIth Class
16/20 Unit - 12
10430 Dheeraj Gochar
XIth Class
03/20 Unit - 12
10431 Anjali Joshi
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10432 Gunjan Meena
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10433 Tanisha Nama
XIth Class
05/20 Unit - 12
10434 Versha Jha
XIth Class
IIIrd
18/20 Unit - 12
10435 Usha Kumari
XIth Class
16/20 Unit - 12
10436 Chetna Jangid
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10437 Shirin
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10438 Manisha Rawat
XIth Class
11/20 Unit - 12
10439 Pinky Laxkar
XIth Class
13/20 Unit - 12
10440 Dolly Dinkar
XIth Class
11/20 Unit - 12
10441 Narendra Singh
XIth Class
07/20 Unit - 12
10459 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIth Class
Ist
51/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10460 Madhvi Baghel
XIth Class
25/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10461 Mahima Singodia
XIth Class
25/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10462 Rekha Kachhawa
XIth Class
37/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10463 Govind Sisodiya
XIth Class
28/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10464 Shyam Sunder
XIth Class
21/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10465 Pavitra Lodha
XIth Class
27/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10466 Vikram Singh
XIth Class
05/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10467 Archana Meena
XIth Class
23/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10468 Ashish Meena
XIth Class
07/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10469 Ritik Jain
XIth Class
16/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10470 Bablu Singh
XIth Class
38/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10471 Kshitij Agarwal
XIth Class
27/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10472 Naveen Verma
XIth Class
30/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10473 Shadab Khan
XIth Class
37/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10474 Sumit Jain
XIth Class
IIIrd
40/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10475 Rajeev
XIth Class
IInd
45/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10476 Meghraj Meena
XIth Class
30/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10477 Narendra Singh
XIth Class
34/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10478 Jitendra Yadav
XIth Class
37/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10479 Dheeraj
XIth Class
17/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10480 Varsha Jha
XIth Class
26/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10481 Usha Kumari
XIth Class
24/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10482 Shirin
XIth Class
04/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10483 Yashodha Singh
XIth Class
-07/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10484 Himanshu Singh
XIth Class
37/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10485 Gunjan Singh
XIth Class
36/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10486 Chetana Jangid
XIth Class
36/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10487 Priya Lodha
XIth Class
22/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10488 Anjali
XIth Class
28/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10489 Meenakshi Sen
XIIth Class
24/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10490 Himanshu Soni
XIth Class
38/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10491 Neetu Meena
XIth Class
16/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10492 Ruchi Jain
XIth Class
25/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10493 Jaya Gupta
XIth Class
14/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10494 Princy Jadon
XIth Class
17/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10495 Manish Singh
XIth Class
29/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10496 Vedanshu Sharma
XIth Class
37/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10497 Anita Gupta
XIth Class
28/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10498 Manisha Rawat
XIth Class
16/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10499 Shubhashni Mishra
XIth Class
21/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10500 Nitin Gautam
XIth Class
25/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10501 Dheeraj Kumar
XIth Class
19/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10502 Dolli Dinkar
XIth Class
19/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10503 Sanjay Verma
XIth Class
41/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10504 Pinky Laxkar
XIth Class
35/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10505 Manish Meena
XIth Class
23/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10506 Monu Pathak
XIth Class
21/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10507 Sumit Meena
XIth Class
25/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10508 Anjali Joshi
XIth Class
33/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10509 Gunjan Meena
XIth Class
19/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10510 Tanisha Nama
XIth Class
05/81 G.O.C. (Obj.)
10559 Tejal
10th Class
37/50 Science
10560 Sumangla
10th Class
15/50 Science
10561 Ashi
10th Class
Ab Science
10562 Piyush
10th Class
28/50 Science
16/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10351 Megha Rajput
XIIth Class
IInd
22/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10352 Saroj Mahaver
XIIth Class
Ist
24/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10353 Pooja Pareek
XIIth Class
20/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10354 Lovleen Kang
XIIth Class
IInd
22/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10355 Abhinav Swami
XIIth Class
08/40 Unit - 5,6,7
10356 Vaibhav Udaiwal
XIIth Class
18/40 Unit - 5,6,7
10357 Amit Singh
XIIth Class
16/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10358 Pankaj Varma
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10359 Pankaj Bhardwaj
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10360 Khament Sharma
XIIth Class
08/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10361 Pravin Jangid
XIIth Class
17/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10362 Mayur Shrivastav
XIIth Class
Ist
24/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10363 Kavita Sen
XIIth Class
IIIrd
21/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10364 Neeraj Gupta
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10365 Tarun Lodha
XIIth Class
04/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10366 Firdaus Ansari
XIIth Class
Ist
24/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10367 Nisha Meena
XIIth Class
09/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10368 Shakuntala Chandel
XIIth Class
12/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10369 Papeeta Yogi
XIIth Class
16/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10370 Kavita Pal
XIIth Class
19/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10371 Yogesh Kumar
XIIth Class
05/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10372 Harsha Barediya
XIIth Class
16/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10373 Aakansha Kumari
XIIth Class
18/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10374 Suman Meena
XIIth Class
13/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10375 Jyoti Singh
XIIth Class
17/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10376 Arshida Ansari
XIIth Class
07/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10377 Hansa Kumari
XIIth Class
11/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10378 Geeta Mewara
XIIth Class
06/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10379 Natasha Malviya
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10380 Khushnuma Ansari
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10381 Payal Meena
XIIth Class
15/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10382 Pooja Shrivastav
XIIth Class
13/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10383 Vidhya Yogi
XIIth Class
15/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10384 Shivani Gurjar
XIIth Class
15/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10385 Kajal Tanwar
XIIth Class
09/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10386 Yogesh Rajput
XIIth Class
11/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10387 Seema Meena
XIIth Class
11/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10388 Shivani Tripathi
XIIth Class
02/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10389 Jyoti Chaudhary
XIIth Class
11/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10390 Vikas Kumar Yadav
XIIth Class
06/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10391 Sunita Kanwar
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10442 Pritee Chauhan
XIIth Class
18/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10443 Shalini Ahuja
XIIth Class
18/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10444 Harshita Golwelker
XIIth Class
20/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10445 Divya Sharma
XIIth Class
14/30 Unit - 5,6,7
10709 Shirin
XIth Class
IIIrd
20/25 Unit - 5,6,7
11/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10320 Sanjay Verma
XIth Class
13/20 Organic Chemistry
10321 Nitin Gautam
XIth Class
16/20 Organic Chemistry
10322 Vandana Kumari
XIth Class
IIIrd
17/20 Organic Chemistry
10323 Sumit Jain
XIth Class
14/20 Organic Chemistry
10324 Neetu Meena
XIth Class
IIIrd
17/20 Organic Chemistry
10325 Chetna Jangid
XIth Class
IInd
19/20 Organic Chemistry
10326 Archana Meena
XIth Class
15/20 Organic Chemistry
10327 Rekha
XIth Class
15/20 Organic Chemistry
10328 Ritik Jain
XIth Class
13/20 Organic Chemistry
10329 Madhvi Baghel
XIth Class
Ist
20/20 Organic Chemistry
10330 Mahima Singodia
XIth Class
Ist
20/20 Organic Chemistry
10331 Arti Meena
XIth Class
16/20 Organic Chemistry
10332 Jitendra Yadav
XIth Class
09/20 Organic Chemistry
10333 Janardan Nagar
XIth Class
07/20 Organic Chemistry
10334 Himanshu Soni
XIth Class
10/20 Organic Chemistry
10335 Monu Pathak
XIth Class
10/20 Organic Chemistry
10336 Bhanu Pratap Singh
XIth Class
IIIrd
17/20 Organic Chemistry
10337 Pavitra Lodha
XIth Class
11/20 Organic Chemistry
10338 Himanshu Singh
XIth Class
07/20 Organic Chemistry
10339 Bablu Singh
XIth Class
15/20 Organic Chemistry
10340 Sumit Meena
XIth Class
10/20 Organic Chemistry
10341 Priya Lodha
XIth Class
11/20 Organic Chemistry
10342 Anita Gupta
XIth Class
IIIrd
17/20 Organic Chemistry
10343 Varsha Jha
XIth Class
16/20 Organic Chemistry
10344 Narendra Singh
XIth Class
12/20 Organic Chemistry
10345 Govind Sisodiya
XIth Class
15/20 Organic Chemistry
10346 Meenakshi Sen
XIth Class
IIIrd
17/20 Organic Chemistry
10347 Shubhashni Mishra
XIth Class
16/20 Organic Chemistry
10348 Priyanshu Hada
XIth Class
14/20 Organic Chemistry
10349 Ruchi Jain
XIth Class
15/20 Organic Chemistry
10350 Pooja Meena
XIth Class
08/20 Organic Chemistry
05/01/2014
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10243 Amit Singh
XIIth Class
28/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10244 Pankaj Varma
XIIth Class
IIIrd
32/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10245 Pritee Chauhan
XIIth Class
IInd
34/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10246 Pankaj Bhardwaj
XIIth Class
19/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10247 Pooja Pareekh
XIIth Class
23/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10248 Firdaus Ansari
XIIth Class
31/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10249 Shalini Ahuja
XIIth Class
IInd
34/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10250 Mayur Shrivastav
XIIth Class
Ist
35/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10251 Megha Rajput
XIIth Class
29/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10252 Praveen Jangid
XIIth Class
30/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10253 Lovleen Kang
XIIth Class
25/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10254 Manish Kumar Godara
XIIth Class
31/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10255 Saroj Mahaver
XIIth Class
31/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10256 Vaibhav Udaiwal
XIIth Class
29/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10257 Harshita Golwelker
XIIth Class
25/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10258 Vishnu Kumar
XIIth Class
IIIrd
32/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10259 Bhavna Yadav
XIIth Class
15/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10260 Neha Saini
XIIth Class
03/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10261 Ashish Singh Chauhan
XIIth Class
19/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10262 Sunita Kanwar
XIIth Class
13/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10263 Divya Sharma
XIIth Class
26/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10264 Jyoti Singh
XIIth Class
27/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10265 Arshida Ansari
XIIth Class
07/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10266 Aakansha Kumari
XIIth Class
14/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10267 Sonu Sahu
XIIth Class
08/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10268 Jyoti Baghel
XIIth Class
09/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10269 Harsha Barediya
XIIth Class
16/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10270 Maya Rathore
XIIth Class
20/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10271 Laxmi Shankar
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10272 Jyoti Chaudhary
XIIth Class
20/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10273 Ravi Gupta
XIIth Class
15/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10274 Sandeep Meena
XIIth Class
07/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10275 Anjali Malav
XIIth Class
26/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10276 Tarun Lodha
XIIth Class
09/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10277 Vajid Khan
XIIth Class
13/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10278 Shubham Nagar
XIIth Class
10/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10279 Aakriti Pitkar
XIIth Class
19/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10280 Deepti Jain
XIIth Class
19/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10281 Kajal Kushwah
XIIth Class
20/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10282 Bhanu Priya Singh
XIIth Class
10/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10283 Kavita Sen
XIIth Class
IIIrd
32/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10284 Papeeta Yogi
XIIth Class
26/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10285 Rashmita
XIIth Class
11/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10286 Natasha Malviya
XIIth Class
21/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10287 Vidhya Yogi
XIIth Class
14/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10288 Chakuntala Chandel
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10289 Shivshankar Meena
XIIth Class
09/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10290 Priyanka Singh
XIIth Class
05/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10291 Navneet Kumar
XIIth Class
IInd
34/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10292 Kiran Nama
XIIth Class
09/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10293 Yogita Khinchi
XIIth Class
07/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10294 Suman Meena
XIIth Class
16/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10295 Suman Gaharwar
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10296 Sapna Sharma
XIIth Class
16/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10297 Kajol Tanwar
XIIth Class
13/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10298 Komal Shakywar
XIIth Class
15/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10299 Swati Sharma
XIIth Class
19/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10300 Manisha Meena
XIIth Class
25/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10301 Nisha Meena
XIIth Class
14/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10302 Shivani Tripathi
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10303 Diksha Chaurasia
XIIth Class
23/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10304 Archana Meena
XIIth Class
29/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10305 Jeeshan Ansari
XIIth Class
13/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10306 Shivani Gurjar
XIIth Class
24/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10307 Yogesh Singh
XIIth Class
06/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10308 Geeta Mewara
XIIth Class
13/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10309 Payal Meena
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10310 Dharmendra
XIIth Class
06/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10311 Sonam Goyal
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10312 Naval
XIIth Class
09/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10313 Ashok
XIIth Class
07/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10314 Khushnuma Ansari
XIIth Class
08/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10315 Reshma Meena
XIIth Class
13/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10316 Arshiya Khan
XIIth Class
08/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10317 Pooja Shrivastav
XIIth Class
14/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10318 Vikas Kumar Yadav
XIIth Class
20/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
10319 Bhavna Verma
XIIth Class
12/40 Unit - 10,11,12,13
29/12/2013
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10211 Shikhar
7th Class
09/15 Maths
10212 Sonveer
7th Class
Ab Maths
10213 Yuvraj
7th Class
Ab Maths
10214 Sandeep
7th Class
04/15 Maths
10215 Yashasvi
7th Class
Ab Maths
10216 Jatin
7th Class
09/15 Maths
10217 Kratik
7th Class
08/15 Maths
10218 Khushi
7th Class
Ab Maths
10219 Abhishek
7th Class
Ab Maths
10220 Shreyansh
7th Class
04/15 Maths
10221 Simarjeet
7th Class
Ab Maths
10222 Jagveer
7th Class
05/15 Maths
10223 Vipul
8th Class
15/15 Maths
10224 Divyanshi
8th Class
14/15 Maths
10225 Neha
8th Class
Ab Maths
10226 Sourabh
8th Class
Ab Maths
10227 Yash
8th Class
Ab Maths
10228 Parvez
8th Class
Ab Maths
10229 Piyush
8th Class
Ab Maths
10230 Dharamraj
8th Class
Ab Maths
10231 Rajiv
8th Class
Ab Maths
10232 Aman
9th Class
07/15 Maths
10233 Ishit
9th Class
15/15 Maths
10234 Ankush
9th Class
01/15 Maths
10235 Paramveer
9th Class
05/15 Maths
10236 Mohit
9th Class
Ab Maths
10237 Tushar
9th Class
Ab Maths
10238 Vidhi
9th Class
Ab Maths
10239 Tejal
10th Class
13/15 Science
10240 Sumangla
10th Class
Ab Science
10241 Piyush
10th Class
Ab Science
10242 Ashi
10th Class
Ab Science
25/12/2013
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10173 Pooja Pareek
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10174 Vikas Kumar Yadav
XIIth Class
III rd
13/15 P - Block
10175 Saroj Mahavar
XIIth Class
12/15 P - Block
10176 Aakansha Kumari
XIIth Class
III rd
13/15 P - Block
10177 Shalini Ahuja
XIIth Class
III rd
13/15 P - Block
10178 Vaibhav Udaywal
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10179 Manish Kumar Godara
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10180 Pooja Shrivastava
XIIth Class
11/15 P - Block
10181 Deepti Jain
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10182 Preeti Chauhan
XIIth Class
II nd
14/15 P - Block
10183 Amit Singh
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10184 Aakriti Pitkar
XIIth Class
08/15 P - Block
10185 Archana Meena
XIIth Class
12/15 P - Block
10186 Yogesh Rajput
XIIth Class
03/15 P - Block
10187 Anjali Malav
XIIth Class
II nd
14/15 P - Block
10188 Sapna Sharma
XIIth Class
11/15 P - Block
10189 Harsha Barediya
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10190 Natasha Malviya
XIIth Class
08/15 P - Block
10191 Papeeta Yogi
XIIth Class
13/15 P - Block
10192 Jyoti Singh
XIIth Class
12/15 P - Block
10193 Vibha Rediwal
XIIth Class
III rd
13/15 P - Block
10194 Lavelleng Kang
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10195 Dheeraj
XIIth Class
11/15 P - Block
10196 Neeraj Gupta
XIIth Class
II nd
14/15 P - Block
10197 Kajal Kushwah
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10198 Jyoti Choudhary
XIIth Class
09/15 P - Block
10199 Jyoti Baghel
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10200 Geeta Meewara
XIIth Class
13/25 P - Block
10201 Geeta Meewara
XIIth Class
III rd
13/15 P - Block
10202 Payal Meena
XIIth Class
12/15 P - Block
10203 Firdaus Ansari
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10204 Sohel Khan
XIIth Class
07/15 P - Block
10205 Pankaj Bhardwaj
XIIth Class
II nd
14/15 P - Block
10206 Mayur Shrivastav
XIIth Class
I st
15/15 P - Block
10207 Manoj Singh
XIIth Class
08/15 P - Block
10208 Praveen Jangid
XIIth Class
II nd
14/15 P - Block
10209 Shivshankar Meena
XIIth Class
III rd
13/15 P - Block
10210 Vidhya Yogi
XIIth Class
08/15 P - Block
21/12/2013
ID.No Student Name
Class
Class Rank
Obtain Marks
Topic Name
10161 Piyush
8th Class
11/15 Maths
10162 Dharmraj
8th Class
07/15 Maths
10163 Neha
8th Class
11/15 Maths
10164 Yash
8th Class
Ab Maths
10165 Vipul
8th Class
Ab Maths
10166 Abhishek
7th Class
07/15 Science
10167 Yashasvi
7th Class
05/15 Science
10168 Shreyansh
7th Class
06/15 Science
10169 Simarjeet
7th Class
09/15 Science
10170 Sandeep
7th Class
05/15 Science
10171 Sonveer
7th Class
15/15 Science
10172 Jagveer
7th Class
15/15 Science
Page : << < 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 > >>
 
Copyrights@2012 Pravin Classes Kota. All Rights Reserved. Developed By:-Mind Wave Softwares